Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Talking about FEMALE handball in the World
User avatar
Wbk
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 3014
Joined: Fri Jan 02, 2009 5:40 pm
Location: SVK
Has thanked: 166 times
Been thanked: 132 times
Contact:

Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Wbk » Thu Jun 27, 2019 12:02 am

12 clubs should enter the upcoming Superleague season:

■ Rostov-Don Rostov on Don (defending champion)
■ Lada Togliatti
■ Kuban' Krasnodar
■ Zvezda Zvenigorod
■ Astrakhanochka Astrakhan'
■ University Izhevsk
■ Stavropol'ye Stavropol'
■ Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd
■ AGU-Adyif Maykop
■ Luch-RGSU Moscow
■ Ufa-Alisa Ufa
■ CSKA Moscow
(newcomer; new club)


:!: There is a high probability that this club season in Russia will be shorter than usual, as Trefilov asked for more time for NT to prepare properly for the WCh and OG. Therefore, it is planned to give up on play-offs completely (only round robin), or make some very short version of play-offs to close the competition already in March-April. Should be official soon.


Just a reminder: summer transfers overview before the start of the season can be found here:
http://webekacko.com/handball/transfers ... season.htm


Image

User avatar
jensm
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1253
Joined: Mon Apr 03, 2006 1:58 pm
Location: Bergen/Trondheim
Been thanked: 19 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby jensm » Thu Jun 27, 2019 5:40 pm

Postnova to Kazaksthan? :-k

User avatar
Wbk
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 3014
Joined: Fri Jan 02, 2009 5:40 pm
Location: SVK
Has thanked: 166 times
Been thanked: 132 times
Contact:

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Wbk » Thu Jun 27, 2019 8:01 pm

jensm wrote:Postnova to Kazaksthan? :-k
She already played three official matches for her new club Almaty (at Asian women's club champs). She moved there with her husband (Zaikin) who is the headcoach and will lead the Kazakh NT as well.
Image

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Sun Jun 30, 2019 6:42 pm

The squad of Rostov for 2019/2020:

1 Galina Mekhdieva (GK)
6 Yuliya Managarova (RW)
7 Mayya Petrova (LP)
8 Anna Sen (RB)
9 Ana Paula Rodrigues (CB)
10 Lois Abbingh (LB)
13 Anna Vyakhireva (RB)
14 Valeriya Sobkalo (RW)
15 Marina Sudakova (RW)
16 Darya Tkacheva (GK)
17 Vladlena Bobrovnikova (LB)
18 Valeriya Maslova (RB)
19 Kseniya Makeeva (LP)
21 Anna Sedoykina (GK)
22 Aleksandra Smirnova (LW)
23 Regina Kalinichenko (LB)
44 Anastasiya Shavman (RB)
51 Milana Tazhenova (CB)
63 Kristina Kozhokar (LW)
77 Irina Nikitina (CB)
80 Anastasiya Dul'yeva (CB)
84 Mayssa Pessoa (GK)
87 Angelina Burmistrova (LP)
88 Polina Kuznetsova (LW)
93 Julia Behnke (LP)
99 Viktoriya Borshchenko (LW)

https://www.rostovhandball.ru/team/first

kleber
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 4016
Joined: Wed Jun 07, 2006 12:21 am
Has thanked: 1 time
Been thanked: 8 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby kleber » Fri Jul 05, 2019 5:21 am

So now Russia will have two clubs in the Cl with Cska.
Portugal is in the euro 2008,finaly!!!!!

anthony33
Rookie
Posts: 9
Joined: Sun Jun 30, 2019 11:02 am
Been thanked: 4 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby anthony33 » Thu Jul 11, 2019 12:12 am

Any news concerning Ilina ?

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Mon Jul 22, 2019 6:57 pm

Here is Lada’s squad for next season:

1 Anastasiya Lagina (GK)
2 Olga Fomina (RW)
4 Veronika Nikitina (LB)
6 Irina Bliznova (RB)
7 Yuliya Kalmolya (LP)
8 Elena Mikhaylichenko (CB)
10 Viktoriya Shamanovskaya (LP)
18 Ekaterina Gayduk (RB)
21 Alexandra Sannikova (RW)
22 Natalya Reshetnikova (LW)
23 Anna Golubeva (LB)
25 Olga Shcherbak (LB)
28 Alena Nosikova (LW)
31 Darya Dereven’ (GK)
35 Valeriya Kirdyasheva (CB)
36 Anastasiya Portyagina (LB)
47 Valentina Barynina (LW)
75 Alena Amel’chenko (LP)
77 Anastasiya Novoselova (RW)
88 Elena Smirnova (LB)
93 Irina Mikhaylyuta (GK)

http://handball.ru/komandy/lada/

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Mon Jul 22, 2019 7:42 pm

And here is Zvezda’s squad:

3 Yuliya Chernova (LB)
4 Nadezhda Osipova (CB)
6 Kseniya Chinakhova (LW)
8 Viktoriya Klimantseva (LW)
10 Marianna Egorova (LW)
11 Anastasiya Suslova (LB)
12 Ekaterina Kirikias (GK)
14 Oksana Pantus (CB)
15 Alina Triobchuk (RW)
16 Evelina Anoshkina (GK)
20 Valeriya Ganicheva (RB)
23 Alina Sinel’nikova (LP)
27 Darya Zamorskaya (LB)
39 Stanislava Gerasimova (LP)
40 Elizaveta Sobina (LP)
55 Natalya Nikitina (LB)
63 Anastasiya Tserkovnyuk (CB)
64 Serafima Tikhanova (GK)
67 Anastasiya Illarionova (LP)
77 Albina Murzalieva (RW)

http://zvezdahandball.com/%d0%b7%d0%b2%d0%b5%d0%b7%d0%b4%d0%b0/

There seems to be too few players, so I expect there will be more later. Maybe young ones from Zvezda-2.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Fri Aug 30, 2019 3:37 pm

Russian Supercup, Lada- Rostov at 17:00 CET:

https://rushandball.ru/games/14459#%D0%92%D0%B8%D0%B4%D0%B5%D0%BE

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Fri Aug 30, 2019 5:50 pm

Super Cup:

Rostov-Don - Lada Tolyatti 29:22 (16:8)

Rostov: Mekhdieva (1/10), Sedoykina (13/26) - Managarova 2, Sen 3, Rodrigues 1, Abbingh 3, Vyakhireva 7(1), Sudakiva 2, Bobrovnikova, Maslova 1, Makeeva 2, Kozhokar 3, I. Nikitina 2, Kuznetsova 3, Behnke, Borshchenko.

Lada: Lagina (16/45) - Fomina 2, Bliznova 1, Kakmolya 1, Mikhaylichenko 8(1), Shamanovskaya, V. Nikitina 1, Gayduk, Reshetnikova 1, Shcherbak 4, Blokhina, Kirdyasheva, Barynina, Amel'chenko 3, Novoselova 1.

Best player Sedoykina, Lada's best player Mikhaylichenko.

User avatar
Rostovfan
Regular
Posts: 64
Joined: Sat Mar 10, 2018 9:23 pm
Has thanked: 1 time
Been thanked: 6 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Rostovfan » Fri Aug 30, 2019 7:47 pm

No chance to Lada and I hope for all other teams.

User avatar
Rostovfan
Regular
Posts: 64
Joined: Sat Mar 10, 2018 9:23 pm
Has thanked: 1 time
Been thanked: 6 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Rostovfan » Fri Aug 30, 2019 7:50 pm

Luch went through registration phase, so it will be twelve teams in Russian championship.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Sun Sep 01, 2019 7:11 pm

Today:

Ufa-Alisa – Rostov-Don 18:44 (9:25)

Ufa: Arinina (0/12), Khristenko (7/39) – Pligina 2, Shatova, Kiseleva 1, Kostina 2(2), Fingaret 2, Palkina, Gogiya, Golunova 1, Meshcheryakova, Machul’skaya 2, Saushkina 1, Ragutkina 2, Tarasova 3(2), Krasnova 2.

Rostov: Mekhdieva (10/19), Pessoa 1 (9/18) – Managarova 5, Sen 4, Rodrigues 2(2), Abbingh, Vyakhireva 2, Sudakova 2, Bobrovnikova 3, Maslova 4, Makeeva 3, Kalinichenko 2, Kozhokar 6, Nikitina 2, Behnke 4, Borshchenko 4(1).

AGU-Adyif Maykop – Stavropolye 30:36 (18:19)

AGU-Adyif: Kozhubekova (0/13), Baskakova (5/26) – Seradskaya, Krasnokutskaya 1, Zubova 1, Kucherenko, Morozova, Yu. Kutsevalova, Kirillova 1(1), Kazikhanova 4, Dmitrieva 3, Dvortsevaya 4, Zagayko 3, Dyachenko 7, Kobleva 6.

Stavropol’: Gutorova (6/24), Lamzina 1 (6/18) – Yur’yeva 4, Fanina 7, Shebalkova, Nikiforova 8(4), Golets 6, Pastukh 1, Volkova, Sorokina 1, Brezhneva 3, Nefedova, Khvostuntseva 2, Strel’tsova 3.

Kuban’ Krasnodar – Astrakhanochka 30:27 (14:13)

Kuban’: Shulega (0/1), Kalinina (3/13), Samarskaya (5/21) – Davidenko 2, Golub 10(4), Garyaeva 3, Matlashova 3, Vernigorova, Listopad, Skorobogatchenko 5, Dudina, Levchina, Frolova 7.

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (4/12), Trusova (13/35) – Kochetova 7, Sisenova, Nunes 6(5), Antonova, Shaposhnikova, Levsha 4, Zelenkova, Kremneva, Malashenko 3, Shichkina 1, Ezhikova 2, Gafonova 1, Tarasova 3.

CSKA Moscow – Zvezda Zvenigorod 22:14 (10:6)

CSKA: Masson (13/26) – Gorshkova 2, Y. Zhilinskayte, Samoylenko 1, Goncharova, Gorshenina 6, Bogdasheva 3, Markova 1, V. Zhilinskayte 2, Chigirinova 1, Jacobsen 2, Lubyanaya, Ristovska 4.

Zvezda: Kirikias (10/25), Anoshkina (5/12) – Chernova 1, Osipova 1, Chinakhova 1, Klimantseva, Suslova 1, Triobchuk, Ganicheva 4, Gerasimova, Sobina 1, Nikitina 2, Tserkovnyuk 1, Illarionova 2, Murzalieva.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Mon Sep 02, 2019 3:16 pm

Today:

Universitet Izhevsk – Rostov-Don 19:30 (10:14)

Universitet: Poylova (10/24), Vaganova (8/24 – Vakhrusheva 1, Al’shanova, Skahleina 4, Beresneva 5(3), Anoprieva 1, Kandakova 2, Chuzhanova 2, Avdoshko, Minabutdinova, Sinyavskaya 3, Obukhovskaya 1.

Rostov: Mekhdieva (9/19), Pessoa (6/15) – Managarova 4, Sen 4, Rodrigues, Abbingh 1, Vyakhireva 2, Sudakova 1, Maslova 3, Makeeva 2, Kalinichenko, Kozhokar 3, Nikitina 2, Behnke 3, Borshchenko 5.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Tue Sep 03, 2019 6:44 pm

Today:

AGU-Adyif Maykop – Astrakhanochka 18:30 (9:13)

AGU-Adyif: S. Kozhubekova (6/23), Baskakova (4/17) – Seradskaya, Nikulina, Zubova 2, Kucherenko, Morozova 4, Yu. Kutsevalova 1, A. Kutsevalova, Kazikhanova 1, Dmitrieva 1, Dvortsevaya 2, Zagayko, Yu. Kozhubekova 2, Dyachenko 3, Kobleva 2.

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (22/38), Degtyareva (2/4) – Nunes 2, Antonova 4, Levsha 6, Zelenkova 2, Kremneva, Izmaylova 2(1), Malashenko 8(2), Shichkina, Ezhikova 3, Gafonova, Tarasova 3.

Kuban’ Krasnodar – Stavropolye 37:30 (24:14)

Kuban’: Shulega (3/12), Kalinina (15/29), Samarskaya (4/11) – Davidenko 1, Golub 7(1), Garyaeva 6, Matlashova, Vernigorova 3, Listopad 3, Skorobogatchenko 10, Klimenko 1, Dudina, Barkalova, Levchina 3, Karaseva 1, Frolova 2.

Stavropol’: Gutorova (14/41), Lamzina (1/11) – Yur’yeva 1, Fanina 3, Shebalkova, Nikiforova 7(1), Golets 9(1), Pastukh 1, Volkova, Sorokina 5, Brezhneva 2, Nefedova, Khvostuntseva 2, Strel’tsova, Sutyagina.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Wed Sep 04, 2019 8:46 pm

Today:

Luch Moscow – Ufa-Alisa 31:25 (15:11)

Luch: Bulatova (2/7), Batkova (3/17), Kachaeva (3/9) – Moroz 4, Matrosova, Abdullaeva 1, Budilina 7, Khvatova 2, Pulenko, Terekhova 2(1), Doroshenko 3, Shanova 2, Semernikova 4, Chernyaeva 2, Nakonechnaya, Borisova 4(1).

Ufa: Arinina (5/14), Khristenko (7/29) – Pligina 4, Shatova 3(1), Kiseleva 3, Kostina 3, Fingaret 1, Palkina, Gogiya 2, Golunova 4, Meshcheryakova, Machul’skaya, Ragutkina, Tarasova 5, Krasnova.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Thu Sep 05, 2019 6:39 pm

Today:

Zvezda Zvenigorod – Lada Tolyatti 24:36 (11:16)

Zvezda: Kirikias (4/21), Anoshkina (10/24), Tikhanova (0/5) – Chernova 2, Osipova 2, Chinakhova, Klimantseva 1, Suslova 1, Triobchuk 2, Ganicheva 1, Gerasimova 2(2), Sobina 1, N. Nikitina 5, Tserkovnyuk, Illarionova 1, Murzalieva 6(4).

Lada: Lagina (12/27), Dereven’ (2/11) – Fomina 3, Bliznova 2, Kakmolya, Mikhaylichenko 10(4), Shamanovskaya 4, V. Nikitina 4, Gayduk 5, Reshetnikova 4, Golubeva, Shcherbak 1, Blokhina, Kirdyasheva 2(1), Amel’chenko 1, Novoselova.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Fri Sep 06, 2019 6:47 pm

Today:

Rostov-Don – Dinamo-Sinara 38:18 (20:10)

Rostov: Sedoykina (9/17), Pessoa (5/15) – Managarova 5, Sen 5(2), Rodrigues, Abbingh, Sudakova 4, Bobrovnikova 5, Maslova 3, Makeeva 5, Kalinichenko, Kozhokar 1, Nikitina 2(1), P. Kuznetsova 5, Behnke 3, Borshchenko.

Dinamo: Vereshchak (1/3), Duvakina (6/35), Kolesnikova (2/9) – Litvinova 4(1), Lebedeva 4, Dudkina, Statsenko 6(2), Starshova, Alirzaeva, Krakhmaleva, Kolodyazhnaya 2, Belolipetskaya, Dolmatova, Skivko 1, E. Kuznetsova 1.

CSKA Moscow – Ufa-Alisa 45:18 (23:8)

CSKA: Utkina (11/19), Kaplina (9/19) – Gorshkova, Y. Zhilinskayte 2, Samoylenko 9(2), Goncharova 6, Gorshenina 6, Trukhina 4, Bogdasheva 3, Portyagina 2, Markova 3(1), V. Zhilinskayte 3, Jacobsen, Lubyanaya 4, Ristovska 3.

Ufa: Arinina (0/14), Khristenko (7/38) – Pligina 2, Shatova, Kiseleva, Kostina, Fingaret 1, Palkina, Gogiya 2, Golunova 4, Meshcheryakova 1, Machul’skaya 2, Saushkina 2, Ragutkina 2, Tarasova 2, Krasnova.

kleber
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 4016
Joined: Wed Jun 07, 2006 12:21 am
Has thanked: 1 time
Been thanked: 8 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby kleber » Fri Sep 06, 2019 7:37 pm

Bad news For Russia Dmitrieva injurie.

When will be the olympic qual groups?june?

russia will qualifies for the olympics if france wins the world championship?

russia have a good draw for the world champ,a semi final is likely but more that that unlikely.
Portugal is in the euro 2008,finaly!!!!!

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Sat Sep 07, 2019 6:36 pm

Today:

Luch Moscow – Lada Tolyatti 17:40 (7:19)

Luch: Bulatova (4/25), Batkova (1/9), Kachaeva (2/13) – Moroz, Matrosova, Abdullaeva, Budilina 2, Khvatova, Pulenko 1, Terekhova, Doroshenko 1, Shanova, Semernikova 3(1), Chenyaeva 2, Nakonechnaya, Borisova 8(1).

Lada: Dereven’ (6/13), Mikhaylyuta (10/20) – Fomina 3, Kakmolya 3, Shamanovskaya 3, Nikitina 1, Gayduk 8(3), Reshetnikova 3, Golubeva 1, Shcherbak 3, Blokhina 4, Kirdyasheva 4(2), Barynina 2, Amel’chenko 2, Novoselova 3.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Sun Sep 08, 2019 4:38 pm

Today:

Stavropolye – Dinamo-Sinara 32:19 (16:10)

Stavropol’: Gutorova (19/34), Lamzina (4/8) – Yur’yeva 6, Fanina 4, Shebalkova 4, Nikiforova 2(1), Golets 3, Pastukh 1, Volkova, Sorokina 6, Brezhneva 2, Lunina 1, Nefedova, Khvostuntseva 2, Strel’tsova 1.

Dinamo: Vereshchak (0/2), Duvakina (10/27), Kolesnikova (7/20) – Litvinova 2, Lebedeva, Dudkina 5(3), Statsenko 3, Starshova 4, Alirzaeva 1, Krakhmaleva, Kolodyazhnaya 1, Belolipetskaya, Dolmatova, Skivko, Kuznetsova 1, Sidnina 2.

Zvezda Zvenigorod – Ufa-Alisa 40:26 (18:12)

Zvezda: Anoshkina (1/9), Tikhanova 1 (10/28) – Chernova 2, Osipova 5, Chinakhova 1, Suslova 4, Triobchuk, Ganicheva 1, Sinel’nikova 6(1), Nikolaeva 3(1), Kurmaz 1, Gerasimova 1(1), Sobina 6, Nikitina 5, Tserkovnyuk 1, Murzalieva 3(1).

Ufa: Arinina (4/22), Khristenko (7/29) – Pligina, Shatova 1, Kiseleva 2, Kostina 5(4), Fingaret 4, Palkina, Gogiya 5, Golunova 4, Meshcheryakova, Machul’skaya 1, Saushkina, Ragutkina, Tarasova 3(1), Krasnova 1.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Mon Sep 09, 2019 8:59 pm

Today:

Universitet Izhevsk – Kuban’ Krasnodar 24:34 (9:16)

Universitet: Poylova (12/35), Vaganova (3/14) – Vakhrusheva, Al’shanova 1, Shakleina, Beresneva 5(1), Anoprieva 5, Kandakova 2, Kerchikova, Chuzhanova 3, Avdoshko, Minabutdinova, Sinyavskaya 8(2), Obukhovskaya.

Kuban’: Shulega (5/11), Kalinina (4/13), Samarskaya (9/18) – Golub 6, Garyaeva 4, Baranik 1, Matlashova 1, Vernigorova 3, Listopad 4(2), Skorobogatchenko 4, Klimenko, Dudina 1, Barkalova 3, Levchina 5, Karaseva, Frolova 2.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Tue Sep 10, 2019 5:47 pm

Today:

Lada Tolyatti – CSKA Moscow 30:27 (16:12)

Lada: Lagina (4/9), Dereven’ (7/29) – Fomina 3(2), Bliznova 4, Kakmolya, Mikhaylichenko 10(1), Shamanovskaya 1, Nikitina 2, Gayduk 5(3), Reshetnikova 2, Golubeva, Shcherbak 2, Barynina, Amel’chenko, Novoselova 1.

CSKA: Masson (4/20), Utkina (9/22) – Gorshkova 3, Y. Zhilinskayte 2, Samoylenko 1, Gorshenina 8, Trukhina, Bogdasheva, Vedekhina 4, Markova 2(2), V. Zhilinskayte 3(1), Chigirinova, Jacobsen, Lubyanaya 1, Ristovska 3.

Germanicus
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1758
Joined: Mon Dec 10, 2007 11:46 am
Location: Germany/Hungary
Has thanked: 43 times
Been thanked: 42 times
Contact:

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Germanicus » Tue Sep 10, 2019 7:47 pm

Great success for Lada!
In conclusion, I declare that EHF must be destroyed

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1926
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 114 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Wed Sep 11, 2019 6:28 pm

Today:

Ufa-Alisa – Kuban’ Krasnodar 23:35 (7:20)

Ufa: Sharmakova (4/17), Khristenko (5/27) – Pligina 3, Shatova, Kiseleva, Kostina 1(1), Fingaret 1, Palkina, Gogiya 1, Golunova 7, Meshcheryakova 1, Machul’skaya 1, Saushkina, Ragutkina, Tarasova 4(1), Krasnova 4.

Kuban’: Shulega (3/15), Kalinina (5/13), Samarskaya (7/10) – Golub 9(4), Garyaeva 2, Baranik 2, Matlashova 1, Vernigorova 3, Listopad 2(1), Klimenko 2, Dudina 8(1), Barkalova 2, Levchina 1, Karaseva 2, Frolova 1.

Astrakhanochka – AGU-Adyif Maykop 39:24 (17:15)

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (12/21), Degtyareva (1/5), Trusova (2/13) – Kochetova 7, Nunes 4(1), Antonova 5, Levsha 3, Zelenkova 4, Kremneva, Izmaylova, Ignatovich 1, Shichkina 1, Ezhikova 7, Kaynarova, Gafonova 1, Tarasova 6.

AGU-Adyif: Baskakova (7/42), Sikant’eva (0/4) – Krasnokutskaya, Zubova, Kucherenko 2, Morozova 4, Yu. Kutsevalova 2, A. Kutsevalova 2(2), Kirillova 1(1), Kazikhanova 2, Dmitrieva 1, Dvortsevaya 2, Zagayko 3, Kozhubekova, Dyachenko 3, Kobleva 2.


Return to “Female Handball”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests