Page 5 of 6

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Mon Feb 18, 2019 7:30 pm
by Gojira
Today:

Universitet Izhevsk – Astrakhanochka 27:25 (14:15)

Universitet: Poylova (20/44), Vaganova (0/1) – Reshetnikova 7, Vakhrusheva 1, Surnina 4, Shakleina, Beresneva 5(1), Trukhina 3, Chuzhanova 2, Obukhovskaya, Portyagina 5(1).

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (4/10), Trusova (13/34) – Postnova, Kochetova 5(1), Sisenova 2, Samokhina 5(2), Antonova 7, Sabirova 1, Shaposhnikova 3, Zelenkova 2, Malashenko, Ignatovich.

Stavropolye – Lada Tolyatti 18:26 (7:12)

Stavropol’: Stepanenko (2/17), Gutorova (1/5), Lamzina (7/13) – Irinina 1, Koroleva, Nikiforova, Yur’yeva 2, Golets 5(2), Sobina 2, Kobleva 3, Lunina 2(1), Nefedova 1, Khvostuntseva, Strel’tsova 2, Sutyagina.

Lada: Lagina (3/10), Utkina (3/6), Mikhaylyuta (5/13) – Kakmolya 1, Mikhaylichenko 3, Dmitrieva 2, Gayduk 2(1), Sannikova 1, Shcherbak 1, Nosikova 2, Kirdyasheva 1, Barynina, Amel’chenko 1, Novoselova 1, Gafonova 3, Smirnova 8(5).

Luch-RGSU Moscow – Kuban’ Krasnodar 19:40 (7:18)

Luch: Bulatova (6/34), Titovskaya (1/13) – Smolyanets, Khvatova 1, Yurina 6(2), Kotolichenko 3, Nakonechnaya, Matrosova, Terekhova 1, Pantus 3, Portyagina 3, Golikova 2, At’kova, Doroshenko.

Kuban’: Kaplina (14/23), Khristenko (3/9), Samarskaya (2/6) – Davidenko 2, Samoylenko 2, Golub 3(1), Savinova 2, Golikova 2, Matlashova 4, Zhilinskayte 3(1), Rzaeva 1, Skorobogatchenko 4, Dudina 4, Barkalova 5, Levchina 3, Frolova 5.

I think this is the first win of Universitet over Astrakhanochka.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Wed Feb 20, 2019 6:48 pm
by Gojira
Today:

Rostov-Don – Lada Tolyatti 28:22 (15:12)

Rostov: Mekhdieva (11/28), Pessoa (5/10) – Slivinskaya, Petrova 1, Sen 6(1), Abbingh 1, Sobkalo, Sudakova 8, Bobrovnikova 2, Maslova, Makeeva, Kalinichenko 2, Tazhenova 1, Kozhokar 2, Borshchenko 5(3).

Lada: Lagina (14/34), Utkina (4/11) – Kakmolya, Mikhaylichenko 3, Dmitrieva 9, Gayduk 5(3), Sannikova 1, Shcherbak 2, Nosikova, Kirdyasheva, Amel’chenko, Novoselova 1, Gafonova, Smirnova, Tarasova 1.

Zvezda Zvenigorod – Kuban’ Krasnodar 31:33 (15:20)

Zvezda: Kirikias (6/26), Anoshkina (2/10), Tikhanova (0/5) – Chernova 1, Osipova 3, Klimantseva 9(6), Egorova 1, Bogdasheva, Triobchuk, Zakordonskaya 1, N. Nikitina 7, Tserkovnyuk, Illarionova 2, I. Nikitina 7(1), Zakharova.

Kuban’: Kaplina (10/37), Khristenko (0/2), Samarskaya (2/4) – Golub 7(4), Savinova 2, Golikova 2, Matlashova 3, Zhilinskayte, Skorobogatchenko 7, Goncharova, Dudina 3, Barkalova 3, Levchina 1, Frolova 5.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Sun Feb 24, 2019 1:52 pm
by Gojira
Today:

Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd – Luch-RGSU Moscow 38:16 (17:6)

Dinamo: Karabutova (10/16), Duvakina (7/13), Panchenko (4/8) – Litvinova 9(6), Ershova 2, Starshova 1, Alirzaeva 3, Ivanova 1, Markova 1, Krakhmaleva, Kolodyazhnaya 1, Sinitsyna 9, Turusina 7, Kuznetsova, Brezhneva 1, Sidnina 3.

Luch: Bulatova (4/26), Titovskaya (5/21) – Smolyanets, Khvatova 1, Yurina 4, Kotolichenko 1, Nakonechnaya, Matrosova, Terekhova 4, Pantus 1, Portyagina 1, Golikova 2, At’kova 1, Doroshenko 1.

Stavropolye – Zvezda Zvenigorod 25:26 (11:16)

Stavropol’: Gutorova (9/24), Lamzina (4/14) – Koroleva 1, Nikiforova 8, Yur’yeva 1, Golets 3(2), Pastukh 3, Sobina, Kobleva 4, Lunina 1(1), Khvostuntseva 1, Strel’tsova 3.

Zvezda: Anoshkina (8/22), Tikhanova (1/9) – Chernova 1, Osipova 4, Klimantseva 6(2), Egorova, Bogdasheva, Triobchuk 1, Zakordonskaya, N. Nikitina 3, Tserkovnyuk, Illarionova 1, I. Nikitina 7(1), Zakharova 2, Karaseva 1.

AGU-Adyif Maykop – Ufa-Alisa 26:21 (16:11)

AGU-Adyif: Baskakova (9/20), Kushnyr (2/10) – Neupokoeva 2, Vasil’yeva 1, Zubova 2, Kirillova 3(1), Kazikhanova, Dmitrieva, Dvortsevaya 5, Zagayko, Krasnokutskaya 2, Dyachenko 6, Dolina 5, Pulenko.

Ufa: Sharmakova (2/11), Frolova (3/21) – Pligina 1, Shatova 2, Kiseleva 4, Salyakhova, Budilina 2, Palkina 2, Bobina 7, Meshcheryakova 3(1), Machul’skaya, Belova, Ragutkina, Murzalieva, Tarasova, Krasnova.

With the victory of Dinamo we have the eight teams qualified for the play-off: Rostov-Don, Lada, Kuban', Astrakhanochka, Zvezda, Stavropolye, Universitet and Dinamo. We don't have final rankings yet, there are still a few games remaining.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Tue Feb 26, 2019 7:00 pm
by Gojira
Today:

Astrakhanochka – Luch-RGSU Moscow 40:19 (20:8)

Astrakhanochka: Degtyareva (5/13) Trusova (10/21) – Postnova 2, Kochetova 3(1), Sisenova 1, Samokhina 10(1), Antonova 5, Sabirova 1(1), Shaposhnikova 7, Zelenkova 3(1), Kremneva 1, Izmaylova 1, Malashenko 1, Shichkina 1, Ignatovich 2, Kaynarova 2(1).

Luch: Bulatova (3/23), Titovskaya (2/22) – Smolyanets 1, Khvatova 1, Kotolichenko 3, Nakonechnaya, Terekhova 3, Pantus 1, Golikova 3, At’kova 6(5), Doroshenko 1.

Rostov-Don – Zvezda Zvenigorod 27:25 (14:10)

Rostov: Sedoykina (18/42), Mekhdieva (0/1)– Slivinskaya, Petrova 2, Sen 4, Abbingh 6, Sobkalo 1, Sudakova 1, Bobrovnikova 1, Maslova, Makeeva 2, Kalinichenko, Kozhokar 2, Kuznetsova 2, Borshchenko 6(5).

Zvezda: Anoshkina (5/18), Tikhanova (7/21) – Chernova, Osipova 1, Klimantseva 7(3), Egorova 3, Bogdasheva, Triobchuk, Sinel’nikova 1, Zakordonskaya, N. Nikitina 5, Tserkovnyuk, Illarionova 1, I. Nikitina 4, Zakharova 2, Karaseva 1.

Kuban’ Krasnodar – Ufa-Alisa 30:21 (15:11)

Kuban’: Kaplina (11/26), Khristenko (0/1), Samarskaya (1/6) – Davidenko, Samoylenko 1(1), Golub 5(1), Savinova 3, Golikova 4, Matlashova 5, Zhilinskayte 3, Bashkirova, Rzaeva, Skorobogatchenko 5, Goncharova 1, Dudina 3, Levchina.

Ufa: Sharmakova (5/12), Frolova (9/32) – Pligina 1, Kiseleva 3(3), Salyakhova, Budilina 4, Palkina, Bobina 6, Meshcheryakova, Machul’skaya, Belova 1, Murzalieva 3, Tarasova 2, Krasnova 1.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Sat Mar 02, 2019 11:01 am
by Gojira
Today:

Ufa-Alisa - Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd 26:30 (13:17)

Ufa: Sharmakova (9/25), Batkova (1/15) - Pligina 2, Kiseleva 3, Salyakhova 1, Palkina, Bobina 14(4), Meshcheryakova 1, Machul'skaya, Belova 2, Kostina, Tomilina, Murzalieva 3, Tarasova, Krasnova.

Dinamo: Karabutova (8/22), Duvakina (1/8), Panchenko (1/5) - Litvinova 2(1), Ershova, Starshova 8, Alirzaeva, Ivanova 3, Markova 6(5), Krakhmaleva 2, Kolodyazhnaya 2, Sinitsyna 4, Turusina 1, Kuznetsova, Brezhneva 1, Sidnina 1.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Mon Mar 04, 2019 6:15 pm
by Gojira
Today:

Universitet Izhevsk – Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd 28:28 (15:18)

Universitet: Poylova (9/28), Vaganova (4/13) – Reshetnikova 4, Vakhrusheva 4, Surnina 3, Shakleina, Beresneva 3(1), Trukhina 6, Chuzhanova 4, Obukhovskaya, Portyagina 4.

Dinamo: Duvakina (10/38) – Litvinova 3(2), Ershova, Alirzaeva 3, Ivanova 1, Markova 8(3), Krakhmaleva, Sinitsyna 3, Turusina 2, Kuznetsova 4, Brezhneva 2, Sidnina 2.

Luch-RGSU Moscow – AGU-Adyif Maykop 30:30 (14:14)

Luch: Bulatova (2/9), Titovskaya (9/32) – Smolyanets 3, Yurina 6, Matrosova 2, Terekhova 1, Pantus 2, Golikova 7, At’kova 9(6), Doroshenko.

AGU-Adyif: Kushnyr (15/41), Baskakova (0/3) – Neupokoeva 2, Vasil’yeva 1, Zubova 1, Kirillova 6(5), Dmitrieva, Dvortsevaya 6, Zagayko 2, Krasnokutskaya 1, Dyachenko 10, Dolina 1, Pulenko.

Dinamo secured the 6th place.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Wed Mar 06, 2019 9:42 pm
by Gojira
Today:

Astrakhanochka – Stavropolye 27:21 (16:10)

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (1/4), Trusova (13/31) – Postnova 3, Kochetova 1(1), Sisenova 1, Samokhina 3, Antonova 3, Sabirova 6, Shaposhnikova 6, Zelenkova, Kremneva, Izmaylova, Malashenko 4, Shichkina, Ignatovich.

Stavropol’: Gutorova (3/21), Lamzina (4/13) – Shebalkova 2, Irinina, Koroleva 2, Nikiforova 1(1), Yur’yeva 1, Golets 3(1), Pastukh 1, Sobina 2, Kobleva 3, Lunina 2, Nefedova, Khvostuntseva 4, Sutyagina.

Lada Tolyatti – Dinamo-Sinara 31:23 (19:11)

Lada: Lagina (13/23), Utkina (1/7), Mikhaylyuta (0/7) – Kakmolya 3, Mikhaylichenko 6, Gayduk 8(4), Sannikova, Shcherbak 1, Nosikova 1, Kirdyasheva, Barynina 1, Amel’chenko 1, Novoselova, Gafonova 1, Smirnova 6(1), Tarasova 3.

Dinamo: Karabutova (1/7), Duvakina (1/13), Panchenko (7/20) – Litvinova 5(4), Starshova, Alirzaeva 2, Ivanova 2, Markova 4(2), Krakhmaleva, Kolodyazhnaya 1, Sinitsyna 1, Turusina 4, Kuznetsova, Sidnina 4.

Zvezda Zvenigorod – AGU-Adyif Maykop 41:28 (17:12)

Zvezda: Tikhanova (12/38) – Chernova 4, Osipova 3, Klimantseva 1, Egorova 4, Bogdasheva 1, Triobchuk 2, Sinel’nikova 4(1), Zakordonskaya 3, N. Nikitina 4, Tserkovnyuk 3, Illarionova 4, I. Nikitina 3, Zakharova 2, Karaseva 3.

AGU-Adyif: Kushnyr (10/37), Baskakova (0/9), Silant’eva (0/4) – Neupokoeva 4, Vasil’yeva 1, Zubova 3, Kirillova 5(3), Dmitrieva, Dvortsevaya 6, Zagayko 1, Krasnokutskaya 2, Martynenko, Dyachenko 3, Dolina 1, Pulenko, Mel’nikova 2(1).

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Sat Mar 30, 2019 3:45 pm
by Gojira
Russian Cup, semifinals:

Zvezda Zvenigorod – Rostov-Don 25:32 (13:18)

Zvezda: Kirikias (6/26), Anoshkina (0/1), Tikhanova (5/16) – Chernova 1, Osipova 1, Klimantseva 1, Egorova 3, Bogdasheva 1, Triobchuk 2, Zakordonskaya, N. Nikitina 8, Tserkovnyuk 1, Illarionova 1, I. Nikitina 4(1), Zakharova 2, Karaseva.

Rostov: Mekhdieva (5/17), Sedoykina (7/20) – Slivinskaya, Managarova 6, Petrova, Sen 5, Rodrigues 2(1), Abbingh, Sudakova 1, Bobrovnikova 2, Maslova 3, Makeeva 2, Tazhenova, Kozhokar 5, Kuznetsova 1, Borshchenko 5(5).

Astrakhanochka – Lada Tolyatti 26:27 (13:13)

Astrakhanochka: Trusova (12/37) – Postnova 1, Sisenova 1, Samokhina 2(1), Antonova 5, Sabirova 4(1), Shaposhnikova 5, Zelenkova, Malashenko 6(3), Shichkina, Ignatovich, Kaynarova 2.

Lada: Lagina (8/29) 1, Utkina (0/5) – Fomina (=Chernoivanenko) 1, Kakmolya 1, Mikhaylichenko 10(1), Dmitrieva 4, Gayduk 3, Shcherbak 1, Nosikova 4, Kirdyasheva, Amel’chenko, Novoselova, Gafonova, Tarasova 2.

Final will be held tomorrow, at 12:30 CET.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Sun Mar 31, 2019 2:16 pm
by Gojira
Russian Cup:

Match for 3rd place:

Astrakhanochka – Zvezda Zvenigorod 24:26 (15:14)

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (4/8), Degtyareva (0/1), Trusova (6/24) – Sisenova 1, Samokhina 5(4), Antonova 1, Sabirova 2, Shaposhnikova 9, Zelenkova 3, Kremneva, Malashenko 2, Shichkina, Ignatovich, Kaynarova 1.

Zvezda: Kirikias (3/12), Anoshkina (4/13), Tikhanova (1/7) – Chernova 3, Osipova 1, Klimantseva 7(2), Egorova, Bogdasheva 2, Triobchuk, N. Nikitina, Tserkovnyuk, Illarionova 3, I. Nikitina 8(3), Zakharova 1, Karaseva 1.

Final:

Lada Tolyatti – Rostov-Don 28:30 (12:13)

Lada: Lagina (5/22), Utkina (1/14) – Fomina 5, Kakmolya, Mikhaylichenko 11(5), Dmitrieva 2, Gayduk 1, Shcherbak 3, Nosikova 1, Kirdyasheva, Amel’chenko, Novoselova 1, Gafonova 1, Smirnova 2, Tarasova 1.

Rostov: Sedoykina (5/24), Pessoa (2/11) – Slivinskaya, Managarova 6, Petrova, Sen 3, Abbingh 9(3), Sudakiva 1, Bobrovnikova, Maslova 2, Makeeva 3, Kalinichenko, Tazhenova 1, Kozhokar 2, Kuznetsova, Borshchenko 3(2).

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Thu Apr 04, 2019 5:23 pm
by Gojira
Play-off, for places 9-11, today:

AGU-Adyif Maykop - Ufa-Alisa 23:28 (12:15)

AGU-Adyif: Kushnyr (4/23), Baskakova (8/15) - Neupokoeva 1, Vasil'yeva, Zubova 5, Kucherenko 1, Kirillova 4(3), Dmitrieva 1, Dvortsevaya 5, Zagayko 2, Krasnokutskaya 2, Dolina 2.

Ufa: Sharmakova (1/2), Batkova (19/41) 1 - Pligina 5, Kiseleva 1, Khodzhieva, Salyakhova 2, Palkina, Bobina 5(1), Golunova 3, Machul'skaya, Belova 3, Kostina, Murzalieva 3(1), Tarasova 2, Krasnova 3.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Fri Apr 05, 2019 3:38 pm
by Gojira
Play-off, for places 9-11, today:

Luch Moscow - AGU-Adyif Maykop 21:33 (11:15)

Luch: Bulatova (1/14), Titovskaya (8/28) - Smolyanets 1, Khvatova 2, Yurina 8(5), Kotolichenko 2, Nakonechnaya, Matrosova 2, Terekhova 3, Pantus 3, Golikova, At'kova, Doroshenko.

AU-Adyif: Kushnyr (8/18), Baskakova (4/14) - Neupokoeva 3, Vasil'yeva 1, Zubova 1, Kucherenko 2, Kirillova 3(1), Kazikhanova, Dmitrieva 1, Dvortsevaya 9, Zagayko 3, Krasnokutskaya 4, Dolina 1, Pulenko 2, Mel'nikova 3(1).

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Sat Apr 06, 2019 1:53 pm
by Gojira
Play-off, for places 9-11, today:

Ufa-Alisa - Luch-RGSU Moscow 27:21 (11:11)

Ufa: Sharmakova (11/27), Batkova (0/5) - Pligina, Shatova 1, Kiseleva 3, Salyakhova, Palkina, Bobina 7(1), Golunova 2, Meshcheryakova 1, Machul'skaya 1, Belova 1, Kostina, Murzalieva 3(3), Tarasova 2, Krasnova 6.

Luch: Bulatova (1/2), Titovskaya (10/36) - Smolyanets 2, Yurina 2, Kotolichenko, Nakonechnaya, Matrosova 2, Terekhova, Pantus 4, Golikova 2, At'kova 8(3), Doroshenko 1.

The standings:

1. Ufa 2 wins
2. AGU-Adyif 1 win
3. Luch no wins

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Thu Apr 18, 2019 6:50 pm
by kleber
nice win Dinamo. :D

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Thu Apr 18, 2019 6:50 pm
by Gojira
Play-off quarterfinals, today:

Universitet Izhevsk – Lada Tolyatti 24:35 (14:17)

Universitet: Poylova (9/25), Vaganova (14/33) – Reshetnikova 4, Vakhrusheva 1, Al’shanova, Surnina, Beresneva 3, Anoprieva 1, Trukhina 4, Zakiullina, Kandakova, Chuzhanova 1, Avdoshko, Sinyavskaya 2(1), Obukhovskaya, Potyagina 8(2).

Lada: Lagina (10/28), Mikhaylyuta (5/11) – Fomina 3, Gorshkova 5, Kakmolya 1, Mikhaylichenko 9(2), Dmitrieva, Gayduk 2(1), Sannikova 1, Shcherbak 2, Kirdyasheva 1, Amel’chenko 3(1), Gafonova 1, Smirnova 2(1), Tarasova 5.

Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd – Kuban’ Krasnodar 28:27 (15:15)

Dinamo: Vereshchak (3/8), Duvakina (7/28), Kolesnikova (0/1) – Litvinova 2(1), Ershova, Starshova 1, Alirzaeva 2, Markova 1, Krakhmaleva, Sheina 3, Sinitsyna 7, Turusina, Kuznetsova 9(2), Brezhneva 3, Sidnina.

Kuban’: Kaplina (0/3), Pol’shikova (2/12), Samarskaya (8/23) – Davidenko, Samoylenko 1, Golub 7(2), Savinova 5, Golikova 2, Matlashova 2, Zhilinskayte, Listopad, Skorobogatchenko 8, Dudina, Levchina 2.

Stavropolye – Rostov-Don 27:33 (14:14)

Stavropol’: Gutorova (2/12), Lamzina (7/29) – Shebalkova, Irinina, Koroleva 1, Nikiforova 7(2), Yur’yeva, Golets 6(2), Pastukh, Sobina 7, Sorokina, Kobleva 1, Lunina 2, Nefedova 1, Khvostuntseva 2, Strel’tsova.

Rostov: Tkacheva (0/3), Sedoykina (11/35) – Slivinskaya 1, Managarova, Sen 3(1), Rodrigues 1, Abbingh 5(1), Sudakova 5, Bobrovnikova 1, Maslova 3, Makeeva 5, Kalinichenko, Tazhenova 3, Kozhokar 2(1), Kuznetsova 1, Borshchenko 3.

Zvezda Zvenigorod – Astrakhanochka 32:26 (15:11)

Zvezda: Kirikias (13/36), Anoshkina (1/2), Tikhanova (0/2) – Chernova 4, Osipova 1, Klimantseva 5, Bogdasheva 4, Triobchuk, Gerasimova 3(3), N. Nikitina 3, Tserkovnyuk, Illarionova 3(3), I. Nikitina 7, Zakharova 2.

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (1/9), Trusova (7/31) – Kochetova 9, Sisenova 1, Samokhina 6(5), Antonova 3, Sabirova, Shaposhnikova 4, Zelenkova 2, Malashenko 1, Ignatovich, Kaynarova.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Sat Apr 20, 2019 2:32 pm
by Gojira
Play-off quarterfinal, today:

Rostov-Don - Stavropolye 34:21 (19:11)

Rostov: Mekhdieva (3/9), Pessoa (15/30) - Slivinskaya, Managarova 3, Sen 7(1), Rodrigues, Abbingh 2(1), Vyakhireva 4, Sudakova 5, Maslova 6, Makeeva 1, Kalinichenko 1, Tazhenova 2, Kozhokar 1, Kuznetsova 1, Borshchenko 1(1).

Stavropol': Gutorova (4/17), Lamzina (9/28) - Shebalkova, Irinina 1, Koroleva 1, Nikiforova 4(2), Golets 4(2), Pastukh 2, Sobina 2, Sorokina 1, Kobleva 1, Lunina 3, Nefedova, Khvostuntseva 1, Strel'tsova 1.

Rostov are in the semifinals.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Sun Apr 21, 2019 6:28 pm
by Gojira
Play-off quarterfinals, today:

Lada Tolyatti – Universitet Izhevsk 46:27 (26:14)

Lada: Utkina (10/24), Mikhaylyuta (6/19) – Fomina 6(1), Gorshkova 4, Kakmolya 2, Mikhaylichenko 3(1), Dmitrieva 6, Gayduk 3(1), Sannikova 3, Shcherbak 2, Kirdyasheva 5(1), Amel’chenko 2, Gafonova 1, Smirnova 6(1), Tarasova 3.

Universitet: Poylova (3/29), Vaganova (3/23) – Reshetnikova 3, Vakhrusheva, Al’shanova, Surnina, Beresneva 2(1), Anoprieva 1, Trukhina, Zakiullina, Kandakova 2, Chuzhanova 1, Avdoshko 2, Sinyavskaya 4, Obukhovskaya 2, Portyagina 10(6).

Kuban’ Krasnodar – Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd 30:22 (20:12)

Kuban’: Dyachenko (2/5), Pol’shikova (1/6), Samarskaya (8/22) – Davidenko, Golub 11(5), Savinova 3, Garyaeva 4, Golikova 2, Matlashova, Zhilinskayte 3, Listopad 2, Rzaeva, Skorobogatchenko 1, Goncharova 2, Dudina 2, Levchina.

Dinamo: Vereshchak (7/18), Kolesnikova (2/13), Panchenko (1/10) – Litvinova 2, Starshova 3, Alirzaeva 2, Markova 4(3), Krakhmaleva, Kolodyazhnaya 1, Sheina 1, Sinitsyna 4, Turusina, Kuznetsova 2, Brezhneva 1, Sidnina 2.

Astrakhanochka – Zvezda Zvenigorod 34:30 (18:14)

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (10/29), Degtyareva (0/1), Trusova (2/12) – Kochetova 7, Sisenova 3, Samokhina 5, Antonova 6, Sabirova 4, Shaposhnikova 2, Zelenkova 5(3), Malashenko 2, Shichkina, Ignatovich.

Zvezda: Kirikias (2/11), Anoshkina (4/18), Tikhanova (1/12) – Chernova, Osipova 3, Klimantseva 8(1), Bogdasheva 2, Triobchuk, Gerasimova 4(4), N. Nikitina 5, Tserkovnyuk 1, Illarionova 3, I. Nikitina 1, Zakharova, Karaseva 3.

Lada are in the semifinals, third games will be held tomorrow in Astrakhan' and Krasnodar.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Mon Apr 22, 2019 6:45 pm
by Gojira
Astrakhanochka – Zvezda Zvenigorod 24:27 (11:14)

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (5/23), Degtyareva (1/2), Trusova (0/8) – Kochetova 10(3), Sisenova 2, Samokhina 3, Antonova 5, Sabirova 1, Shaposhnikova 1, Zelenkova 2(1), Malashenko, Ignatovich.

Zvezda: Kirikias (8/31), Anoshkina (1/1), Tikhanova (0/1) – Chernova 2, Osipova 1, Klimantseva 5(1), Bogdasheva 6, Triobchuk, Gerasimova, N. Nikitina 4, Tserkovnyuk, Illarionova 1, I. Nikitina 8(1), Karaseva.

Kuban’ Krasnodar – Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd 31:24 (15:10)

Kuban’: Dyachenko (1/1), Pol’shikova (10/28), Samarskaya (2/8) – Davidenko 1, Golub 4, Savinova 3, Garyaeva, Golikova 1, Matlashova, Zhilinskayte 8(3), Rzaeva, Skorobogatchenko 4, Goncharova 6, Dudina 4(1), Levchina.

Dinamo: Vereshchak (4/18), Kolesnikova (6/22), Panchenko (0/1) – Litvinova 2(2), Ershova, Starshova 2, Alirzaeva 1, Markova 6(5), Krakhmaleva 2, Kolodyazhnaya, Sheina, Sinitsyna 5, Turusina, Kuznetsova 1, Brezhneva 2, Sidnina 3.

Zvezda and Kuban' are in the semifinals: Zvezda vs. Rostov and Kuban' vs. Lada.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Mon Apr 22, 2019 8:47 pm
by Gojira
The dates are April 26 and 30, if a third match is need then it'll be on May 1. The matches:

Semifinals:

Zvezda - Rostov-Don

Kuban' - Lada

For places 5-8:

Stavropolye - Astrakhanochka

Universitet Izhevsk - Dinamo-Sinara

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Tue Apr 23, 2019 5:50 am
by kleber
well done zvezda.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Wed Apr 24, 2019 8:16 am
by gregors
zvezda !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Fri Apr 26, 2019 7:03 pm
by Gojira
Today:

For places 9-11:

Ufa-Alisa – AGU-Adyif Maykop 19:25 (9:10)

Ufa: Sharmakova (1/6), Batkova (16/36) – Pligina 1, Shatova, Kiseleva 1, Budilina 2, Palkina, Bobina 5, Golunova, Meshcheryakova 1, Machul’skaya 1, Belova 1, Murzalieva 4(3), Tarasova 3, Krasnova.

AGU-Adyif: Kushnyr (13/29), Baskakova (0/1), Silant’yeva (0/2) – Neupokoeva 3(2), Vasil’yeva 1, Zubova 1, Kirillova 4(3), Dmitrieva, Dvortsevaya 6, Zagayko 1, Krasnokutskaya 2, Dyachenko 6, Dolina, Pulenko 1.

For places 5-8:

Universitet Izhevsk – Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd 35:29 (18:13)

Universitet: Poylova (16/44), Vaganova (0/1) – Reshetnikova 6, Vakhrusheva 2, Surnina 2, Shakleina 2(1), Beresneva 5(1), Trukhina 5, Kandakova, Chuzhanova 4, Obukhovskaya 1, Portyagina 8(2).

Dinamo: Duvakina (6/21), Kolesnikova (13/33) – Litvinova 5(1), Ershova 3, Starshova 4, Alirzaeva 6, Markova 4, Krakhmaleva, Kolodyazhnaya, Sheina 6, Sinitsyna 1(1), Kuznetsova, Brezhneva.

Stavropolye – Astrakhanochka 19:28 (9:12)

Stavropol’: Pyzhikova (2/7), Gutorova (7/29) – Shebalkova, Irinina, Koroleva 1, Nikiforova 1, Yur’yeva, Golets 2, Pastukh, Sobina 2, Sorokina 4, Kobleva 5, Lunina 2, Nefedova, Khvostuntseva 2, Strel’tsova.

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (3/11), Degtyareva (1/3), Trusova (5/13) – Kochetova 7, Sisenova, Samokhina 5(2), Antonova 2, Sabirova 4, Shaposhnikova, Zelenkova 5, Kremneva, Malashenko 5, Shichkina, Ignatovich, Kaynarova.

Semifinals:

Kuban’ Krasnodar – Lada Tolyatti 29:27 (15:12)

Kuban’: Kaplina (5/21), Dyachenko (0/1), Samarskaya (4/14) – Davidenko, Golub 6, Savinova 1, Garyaeva 1, Golikova, Zhilinskayte 3(1), Listopad 2, Skorobogatchenko 10, Goncharova 3, Dudina, Levchina 3.

Lada: Lagina (7/25), Utkina (6/16), Mikhaylyuta (1/2) – Fomina 2, Gorshkova, Kakmolya, Mikhaylichenko 9(3), Dmitrieva 8, Gayduk, Shcherbak 2, Amel’chenko, Novoselova 3, Gafonova 2, Smirnova 1(1), Tarasova.

Zvezda Zvenigorod – Rostov-Don 22:32 (8:17)

Zvezda: Anoshkina (8/24), Tikhanova (1/17) – Chernova 3(3), Egorova 4, Bogdasheva, Triobchuk 1, Zakordonskaya, N. Nikitina 7, I. Nikitina 4(1), Zakharova, Karaseva 3(2).

Rostov: Mekhdieva (21/39), Sedoykina (2/6) – Slivinskaya, Managarova 3, Sen 7, Abbingh 4(4), Vyakhireva 3, Sudakova 2, Maslova 1, Makeeva 3, Kalinichenko 2, Tazhenova, Kozhokar 3, Kuznetsova 3, Borshchenko 1.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Sat Apr 27, 2019 6:36 pm
by Gojira
Today, for places 9-11:

Luch-RGSU Moscow - Ufa-Alisa 24:19 (13:10)

Luch: Bulatova (1/3), Titovskaya (13/30) - Smolyanets 5, Khvatova, Yurina 1, Nakonechnaya, Matrosova, Ishchenko, Terekhova, Pantus 6, Portyagina 3, Golikova 2, At'kova 6(3), Doroshenko 1.

Ufa: Sharmakova (0/1), Batkova (17/40) - Pligina 2, Shatova 2, Kiseleva 3, Budilina, Palkina, Bobina 2(1), Golunova, Meshcheryakova, Machul'skaya, Belova 1, Murzalieva 2(1), Tarasova 6(1), Krasnova 1.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Sun Apr 28, 2019 5:46 pm
by Gojira
Today, for places 9-11:

AGU-Adyif Maykop - Luch-RGSU Moscow 33:20 (16:12)

AGU-Adyif: Tolmacheva (0/1), Kushnyr (15/33), Baskakova (2/3) - Neupokoeva 4(3), Vasil'yeva 2, Zubova 1, Kirillova 5(2), Dmitrieva 1, Dvortsevaya 8, Zagayko 3, Krasnokutskaya 3, Martynenko, Dyachenko 3, Dolina 2, Pulenko, Mel'nikova 1.

Luch: Bulatova (3/11), Titovskaya (5/30) - Smolyanets 1, Khvatova 2, Yurina 2, Nakonechnaya, Matrosova 2, Terekhova 1, Pantus 5, Portyagina 1(1), Golikova 2, At'kova 2(2), Doroshenko 2.

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Wed May 01, 2019 3:55 pm
by Gojira
Play-offs, yesterday:

Semifinals:

Lada Tolyatti – Kuban’ Krasnodar 35:26 (19:11)

Lada: Lagina (3/18), Utkina (6/17) 1 – Fomina, Gorshkova 4, Nikitina (=Garanina), Kakmolya 5(1), Mikhaylichenko 4, Dmitrieva 10(1), Gayduk 6, Shcherbak, Kirdyasheva, Amel’chenko, Novoselova, Gafonova 2, Smirnova 1, Tarasova 2.

Kuban’: Kaplina (5/27), Dyachenko (3/12), Samarskaya (0/4) – Davidenko, Golub 4(2), Savinova 2, Garyaeva 3, Golikova 1, Matlashova, Zhilinskayte 3(2), Listopad 3, Skorobogatchenko 3, Goncharova, Dudina 5(3), Levchina 1, Frolova 1.

Rostov-Don – Zvezda Zvenigorod 30:24 (16:9)

Rostov: Mekhdieva (0/1), Sedoykina (15/38) 1 – Slivinskaya, Managarova 3, Sen 7, Rodrigues 2, Abbingh 1(1), Vyakhireva 4(1), Bobrovnikova 1, Maslova 1, Makeeva 4, Kalinichenko, Tazhenova 1, Kozhokar 1, Kuznetsova 3, Borshchenko 1(1).

For places 5-8:

Astrakhanochka – Stavropolye 34:30 (20:13)

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (0/8), Degtyareva (1/4), Trusova (8/27) – Kochetova 2, Sisenova 1, Samokhina 8(3), Antonova 9, Sabirova, Shaposhnikova 6, Zelenkova, Kremneva, Malashenko 8(2), Shichkina, Ignatovich, Kaynarova.

Stavropol’: Pyzhikova (2/11) , Gutorova (8/33) – Shebalkova, Koroleva 3, Nikiforova 9(6), Yur’yeva 2, Golets 3, Pastukh 2, Sobina 3, Sorokina 3, Kobleva, Lunina, Nefedova 3, Khvostuntseva 1, Strel’tsova 1.

Dinamo-Sinara – Universitet Izhevsk 34:35 (15:14, 26:26, 30:30) AET (twice)

Dinamo: Duvakina (8/25), Kolesnikova (8/25), Panchenko (0/1) – Litvinova 2(2), Ershova 3, Starshova 2, Alirzaeva 2, Markova 7(3), Krakhmaleva 1, Sheina 3, Sinitsyna 8(2), Turusina 4, Kuznetsova, Brezhneva 2, Sidnina.

Universitet: Poylova (21/55) – Reshetnikova 10, Vakhrusheva 2, Surnina, Shakleina, Beresneva 7, Trukhina 1, Chuzhanova 2, Obukhovskaya, Portyagina 13(5).

Today:

Semifinal, 3rd match:

Lada Tolyatti – Kuban’ Krasnodar 31:21 (14:10)

Lada: Lagina (5/10), Utkina (13/29) – Fomina 2(1), Gorshkova 3, Nikitina, Kakmolya 2, Mikhaylichenko 4, Dmitrieva 4, Gayduk 6(1), Shcherbak 1, Kirdyasheva 1, Amel’chenko 2, Novoselova 1, Gafonova 3, Smirnova 1, Tarasova 1.

Kuban’: Kaplina (11/40), Dyachenko (0/2) – Davidenko, Golub 1, Savinova 1, Garyaeva 2, Golikova, Matlashova, Zhilinskayte, Listopad 4, Skorobogatchenko 7, Goncharova 1, Dudina 3(1), Levchina, Frolova 2.

The remaining games:

Final: Rostov – Lada
3rd place: Zvezda – Kuban’
5th place: Astrakhanochka – Universitet
7th place: Dinamo – Stavropolye

Re: Russian Superleague 2018/2019

Posted: Wed May 01, 2019 6:35 pm
by kleber
So the big surprises so far are zvezda playing for the third place and izhevsk for the six place.