Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Talking about FEMALE handball in the World
User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Thu Sep 12, 2019 9:21 pm

Today:

Stavropolye – Zvezda Zvenigorod 30:29 (15:15)

Stavropol’: Gutorova (12/35), Lamzina (0/6) – Yur’yeva 6, Fanina 1, Shebalkova, Nikiforova 7(5), Golets 6(3), Pastukh, Sorokina 5, Brezhneva, Lunina, Nefedova, Khvostuntseva 1, Strel’tsova 4.

Zvezda: Kirikias (8/27), Anoshkina (1/5), Tikhanova (1/6) – Chernova 1, Osipova 5, Klimantseva 2, Suslova 5, Triobchuk, Ganicheva 2, Sobina, Nikitina 5, Illarionova 2, Murzalieva 7(3).

Rostov-Don – Luch Moscow 36:15 (16:7)

Rostov: Mekhdieva (11/19), Pessoa (10/17) – Sen 4(2), Rodrigues 1, Abbingh 3, Vyakhireva 4, Sudakova 3, Bobrovnikova 2, Maslova 4, Makeeva 2, Kalinichenko, Kozhokar, Nikitina 4, Kuznetsova 5, Behnke 3, Borshchenko 1.

Luch: Bulatova (3/20), Batkova (1/20) – Moroz, Matrosova, Golikova 4(4), Budilina 4, Khvatova 1, Pulenko 1, Terekhova, Doroshenko 1, Semernikova 2, Chernyaeva, Nakonechnaya, Borisova 2.



User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Fri Sep 13, 2019 6:44 pm

Today:

Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd – AGU-Adyif Maykop 23:18 (12:9)

Dinamo: Vereshchak (3/6), Karabutova (1/3), Panchenko (17/30) – Litvinova 5(2), Lebedeva 2, Dudkina 1, Statsenko 1, Starshova, Alirzaeva 4, Krakhmaleva, Kolodyazhnaya 2, Dolmatova, Goryacheva, Skivko, Kuznetsova 1, Sidnina 7.

AGU-Adyif: Kozhubekova (0/8), Baskakova (11/26) – Seradskaya, Krasnokutskaya, Zubova 2, Kucherenko 1(1), Morozova, Yu. Kutsevalova, A. Kutsevalova, Kazikhanova, Dmitrieva, Dvortsevaya 5, Zagayko 2, Dyachenko 4(2), Kobleva 4(1).

Lada Toyatti – Kuban’ Krasnodar 41:36 (22:19)

Lada: Lagina (7/32), Mikhaylyuta (2/13) – Fomina 9(1), Bliznova 3, Kakmolya 1, Mikhaylichenko 7, Shamanovskaya 7, Nikitina 1, Gayduk 2(1), Reshetnikova 3, Shcherbak 4, Blokhina 2, Kirdyasheva, Amel’chenko 1, Novoselova 1.

Kuban’: Shulega (5/13), Kalinina (5/29), Samarskaya (0/9) – Davidenko, Golub 15(6), Garyaeva, Matlashova 4, Vernigorova 1, Listopad 3, Skorobogatchenko 7, Dudina 1, Barkalova, Levchina, Frolova 5.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Sat Sep 14, 2019 2:00 pm

Today:

Rostov-Don – Zvezda Zvenigorod 38:26 (18:12)

Rostov: Mekhdieva (5/17), Sedoykina (14/28) – Managarova 5, Sen 4(1), Rodrigues 2, Abbingh, Vyakhireva 7(2), Sudakova 4, Bobrovnikova 2, Maslova 5, Makeeva 2, Kalinichenko, Kozhokar 1, I. Nikitina 2, Behnke, Borshchenko 4(2).

Zvezda: Kirikias (2/9), Anoshkina (0/10), Tikhanova (6/27) – Chernova, Osipova 3, Chinakhova, Klimantseva, Suslova 4, Triobchuk 2, Ganicheva 3, Kurmaz 1, Gerasimova, Sobina 2, N. Nikitina 2, Illarionova 3, Murzalieva 6(5).

Stavropolye – Luch Moscow 39:26 (19:12)

Stavropol’: Gutorova (5/18), Lamzina (9/22) – Yur’yeva, Fanina 7, Shebalkova 3, Nikiforova 6(3), Golets 5(2), Pastukh 1, Volkova 1, Sorokina 2, Brezhneva 3, Lunina 3, Nefedova 5, Khvostuntseva, Strel'ts’va 3, Sutyagina.

Luch: Bulatova (7/35), Batkova (1/12) – Moroz 1, Matrosova 3, Golikova 3(2), Budilina 4, Khvatova 2, Pulenko 2, Terekhova 1, Doroshenko 2, Semernikova 1, Chernyaeva 2, Nakonechnaya, Borisova 5.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Thu Sep 19, 2019 9:37 pm

Today:

Rostov-Don – AGU-Adyif Maykop 45:16 (23:9)

Rostov: Mekhdieva (19/30), Pessoa (7/12) – Managarova 2, Sen 5(2), Rodrigues 2, Abbingh 3(2), Sudakova 3, Bobrovnikova 3, Makeeva 5, Kalinichenko, Kozhokar 7, Nikitina 4(1), Behnke 6, Borshchenko 5.

AGU-Adyif: Kozhubekova (2/18), Baskakova (8/33), Silant’yeva (1/4) – Seradskaya 1, Krasnokutskaya, Zubova 2, Morozova 4, Yu. Kutsevalova, Kirillova, Kazikhanova 1, Dmitrieva 1, Dvortsevaya 5(2), Zagayko, Kobleva 2.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Wed Oct 02, 2019 7:35 pm

Today:

Stavropolye – Rostov-Don 31:36 (16:19)

Stavropol’: Gutorova (6/31), Lamzina (2/12) – Yur’yeva 4, Fanina 2, Shebalkova, Nikiforova 2(1), Golets 12(1), Pastukh 1, Sorokina 3, Brezhneva, Lunina 1, Nefedova 2, Khvostuntseva 3(1), Strel’tsova 1.

Rostov: Sedoykina (5/26), Pessoa (2/11) – Managarova 6, Sen 2, Abbingh 1(1), Vyakhireva 6(2), Bobrovnikova 4, Maslova 2, Makeeva 6, Kalinichenko 1, Kozhokar 3, Nikitina 1, Kuznetsova 1, Behnke, Borshchenko 3(2).

Kuban’ Krasnodar – Zvezda Zvenigorod 22:27 (7:16)

Kuban’: Kalinina (10/32), Samarskaya (0/5) – Davidenko, Golub 4(1), Garyaeva 2, Baranik, Matlashova 2, Vernigorova 2, Listopad, Skorobogatchenko 6, Dudina, Barkalova, Levchina 1, Frolova 5(2), Zakharova.

Zvezda: Kirikias (14/31), Anoshkina (3/8) – Chernova 1, Osipova 2, Klimantseva 4(1), Egorova, Suslova 3, Triobchuk 2, Ganicheva 3, Gerasimova, Sobina, Nikitina 2, Illarionova 3, Murzalieva 7(5).

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Thu Oct 03, 2019 7:17 pm

Today:

Astrakhanochka – Ufa-Alisa 38:25 (19:11)

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (9/20), Degtyareva (2/7), Trusova (3/12) – Kochetova 11(3), Sabirova 3, Zelenkova 4(1), Baeva 1(1), Kremneva, Bogdanova 4, Ignatovich 2, Shichkina 2, Ezhikova 3, Kaynarova 3, Gafonova 1, K. Tarasova 4.

Ufa: Sharmakova (7/25), Arinina (0/1), Khristenko (1/20) – Pligina 4, Shatova 1, Kiseleva 2, Kostina 2(1), Fingaret 1, Palkina, Gogiya 1, Golunova 5, Meshcheryakova 2, Machul’skaya 2, Ragutkina 1, M. Tarasova 2(1), Krasnova 2.

CSKA Moscow – Lada Tolyatti 25:23 (13:12)

CSKA: Masson (15/37), Kaplina (0/1) – Gorshkova 3, Y. Zhilinskayte 1, Gorshenina 6, Trukhina, Bogdasheva 2, Vedekhina 2, Markova 3, V. Zhilinskayte, Chigirinova 2, Lubyanaya, Ristovska 6(4).

Lada: Lagina (6/14), Dereven’ (9/26) – Fomina 3(1), Bliznova 4, Mikhaylichenko 6(3), Shamanovskaya 2, Nikitina 2, Gayduk 1, Reshetnikova 1, Golubeva, Shcherbak, Blokhina 2, Amel’chenko 1, Novoselova 1.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Sat Oct 05, 2019 4:36 pm

Today:

Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd – Ufa-Alisa 32:23 (19:13)

Dinamo: Vereshchak (5/16), Duvakina (5/17) – Litvinova 3, Lebedeva 3, Dudkina 5(4), Statsenko 5(1), Starshova 1, Alirzaeva 4, Krakhmaleva, Kolodyazhnaya 1, Goryacheva 2, Skivko 3, Kuznetsova 1, Sidnina 4.

Ufa: Sharmakova (3/14), Arinina (1/4), Khristenko (4/18) – Pligina 1, Shatova 1, Kiseleva 4(4), Kostina 2(1), Fingaret 1, Palkina, Gogiya 3, Golunova 2, Meshcheryakova, Machul’skaya 4, Ragutkina, Tarasova, Krasnova 5.

AGU-Adyif Maykop – Zvezda Zvenigorod 26:32 (12:13)

AGU-Adyif: Kozhubekova (11/40), Baskakova (1/4) – Seradskaya, Krasnokutskaya 2, Zubova 3, Kucherenko 1, Morozova 2, Kutsevalova, Kirillova 1(1), Kazikhanova 1, Dmitrieva, Dvortsevaya 3(1), Zagayko 2, Dyachenko 8, Kobleva 3.

Zvezda: Kirikias (7/21), Anoshkina (4/16) – Chernova 4, Osipova 2, Klimatseva 5(1), Egorova, Suslova 4, Pantus, Triobchuk 2, Ganicheva 5, Gerasimova 1(1), Sobina 2, Nikitina 5, Illarionova, Murzalieva 2.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Mon Oct 07, 2019 9:50 pm

Today:

Universitet Izhevsk - Stavropolye 29:34 (13:17)

Universitet: Poylova (7/23), Vaganova (10/28) 2 - Vakhrusheva 1, Al’shanova, Shakleina 2, Beresneva 5, Anoprieva, Kandakova 1, Kerchikova 7, Chuzhanova 4, Avdoshko, Minabutdinova 1(1), Sinyavskaya 5, Obukhovskaya 1.

Stavropol’: Gutorova (7/20), Lamzina (9/22) - Yur’yeva 4, Fanina 5, Shebalkova, Nikiforova 7(3), Golets 9(3), Pastukh 2, Sorokina 5, Brezhneva, Lunina, Nefedova 1, Khvostuntseva, Strel’tsova 1.

Luch Moscow - Astrakhanocka 17:38 (7:21)

Luch: Bulatova (7/33), Batkova (4/16) - Moroz 2, Matrosova, Golikova 3(3), Abdullaeva 1, Budilina 1, Khvatova, Pulenko, Terekhova 1, Doroshenko 4, Shanova, Semernikova 1, Chernyaeva, Kungurtseva, Borisova 4.

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (2/12), Trusova (14/21) - Kochetova 2, Antonova 5, Sabirova 2, Zelenkova 8, Izmaylova 3, Bogdanova 1, Ignatovich 1, Shichkina 4, Ezhikova, Kaynarova 4, Gafonova 4, Tarasova 4.

Edit: data given.

Fabbr
Extra Member
Posts: 313
Joined: Thu May 31, 2012 12:42 am
Has thanked: 34 times
Been thanked: 13 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Fabbr » Tue Oct 08, 2019 1:21 pm

Maybe some of the fellows well aquainted with Russian Superleague could answer this: is Deborah Nunes injured or her absense in Astrahanochka's players list, last 2 or 3 matches, is due to Sabirova's come back?

User avatar
Wbk
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 3016
Joined: Fri Jan 02, 2009 5:40 pm
Location: SVK
Has thanked: 166 times
Been thanked: 133 times
Contact:

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Wbk » Tue Oct 08, 2019 3:09 pm

Fabbr wrote:Maybe some of the fellows well aquainted with Russian Superleague could answer this: is Deborah Nunes injured or her absense in Astrahanochka's players list, last 2 or 3 matches, is due to Sabirova's come back?

Don't know the reason, but she was on the bench yesterday. Therefore, as she's present on this team's trip, I really think she is going to play in the next matches in Zvenigorod and Buxtehude.
Image

Fabbr
Extra Member
Posts: 313
Joined: Thu May 31, 2012 12:42 am
Has thanked: 34 times
Been thanked: 13 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Fabbr » Wed Oct 09, 2019 1:02 am

Thanks for your answer, @wbk! I saw Nunes playing aganist AGU - Adyiop (?), and she did very well, managing to get along with Kochetova and Ezhikova.
But suddenly she disapeared from the scoring list...so the question

User avatar
Wbk
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 3016
Joined: Fri Jan 02, 2009 5:40 pm
Location: SVK
Has thanked: 166 times
Been thanked: 133 times
Contact:

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Wbk » Wed Oct 09, 2019 3:36 pm

Fabbr wrote:Thanks for your answer, @wbk! I saw Nunes playing aganist AGU - Adyiop (?), and she did very well, managing to get along with Kochetova and Ezhikova.
But suddenly she disapeared from the scoring list...so the question

I found out she's out with injury (not specified what kind of) and her return in this week's matches is questionable.
Image

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Wed Oct 09, 2019 4:58 pm

She's on the bench anyway.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Wed Oct 09, 2019 6:56 pm

Today:

Ufa-Alisa – Stavropolye 25:37 (12:19)

Ufa: Sharmakova (5/27), Khristenko (2/17) – Pligina 2, Shatova 1, Kiseleva 1, Kostina, Fingaret 2, Palkina 3(3), Gogiya 4, Golunova 1, Meshcheryakova 6, Machul’skaya, Saushkina 1, Ragutkina, Tarasova 2, Krasnova 2.

Stavropol’: Gutorova (6/19), Lamzina (9/21) – Yur’yeva 7, Fanina 5, Shebalkova 4, Nikiforova 6(5), Golets 4(2), Pastukh 2, Sorokina 4, Brezhneva, Lunina 1, Nefedova, Khvostuntseva 3, Strel’tsova 1.

Zvezda Zvenigorod – Astrakhanochka 30:29 (15:15)

Zvezda: Kirikias (10/33), Anoshkina (3/9) – Chernova 1, Osipova 2, Klimantseva 3, Egorova 1, Suslova 4, Triobchuk 2, Ganicheva 6(1), Gerasimova, Nikitina 7, Illarionova 3, Murzalieva 1.

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (0/6), Trusova (12/36) – Kochetova 3, Antonova 1, Sabirova 2, Zelenkova 2, Bogdanova, Malashenko 10(6), Shichkina, Ezhikova 6, Kaynarova 1, Gafonova 2, Tarasova 2.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Fri Oct 11, 2019 5:54 pm

Today:

Lada Tolyatti – Stavropolye 39:29 (17:11)

Lada: Lagina (9/15), Dereven’ (6/16), Mikhaylyuta (3/16) – Fomina 4, Kakmolya 1, Mikhaylichenko 8(1), Shamanovskaya 2, Nikitina 6, Gayduk, Reshetnikova 4, Golubeva, Blokhina 3, Kirdyasheva 5, Amel’chenko 1, Novoselova, Smirnova 5(1).

Stavropol’: Gutorova (9/28), Lamzina (2/20) – Yur’yeva 8, Fanina 4, Shebalkova 1, Nikiforova 1, Golets 6(5), Pastukh, Sorokina 6, Brezhneva 1, Nefedova 1, Khvostuntseva, Strel’tsova 1, Sutyagina.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Wed Oct 16, 2019 5:14 pm

Today:

Astrakhanochka – Lada Tolyatti 26:27 (12:14)

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (0/1), Trusova (18/44) – Kochetova 2(1), Nunes 1, Antonova 4, Sabirova 3, Zelenkova 1, Malashenko 2, Ezhikova 5, Kaynarova 3, Gafonova 1, Tarasova 4.

Lada: Lagina (15/34), Dereven’ (2/9) – Fomina 4(1), Bliznova 6(4), Kakmolya 3, Mikhaylichenko 6, Shamanovskaya, Nikitina 3, Reshetnikova 2, Golubeva, Shcherbak 1, Blokhina 2, Amel’chenko, Novoselova.

Kuban’ Krasnodar – Luch Moscow 38:16 (20:7)

Kuban’: Kalinina (12/19), Samarskaya (6/15) – Golub 5, Garyaeva 6, Baranik 2, Matlashova 2, Vernigorova 4(2), Listopad 2, Rzaeva 3, Skorobogatchenko 4, Klimenko 1, Dudina 4, Barkalova 1, Levchina 2, Karaseva, Zakharova 2.

Luch: Bulatova (3/21), Batkova (7/27) – Moroz 1, Matrosova 1, Golikova 3(1), Abdullaeva, Khvatova, Pulenko 1, Terekhova, Doroshenko 2, Shanova, Semernikova 1, Chernyaeva 2, Kungurtseva 2, Borisova 3.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Thu Oct 17, 2019 7:04 pm

Ilina is back :!: :D

Today:

Ufa-Alisa – CSKA Moscow 20:38 (7:18)

Ufa: Sharmakova (0/7), Arinina (0/6), Khristenko (4/29) – Pligina, Shatova, Kiseleva, Kostina, Fingaret 1, Palkina, Gogiya 2, Golunova 6(1), Meshcheryakova 1, Saushkina 2, Ragutkina 3, Tarasova 2, Krasnova 3.

CSKA: Utkina (5/10), Kaplina (8/22) – Gorshkova 2, Ya. Zhilinskayte 3, Samoylenko 5, Gorshenina 4, Trukhina 3, Bogdasheva 4, Portyagina, Markova 4, V. Zhilinskayte 1, Chigirinova 5, Ilina 5(2), Lubyanaya, Ristovska 2.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Sat Oct 19, 2019 9:25 am

Two games from yesterday:

Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd – Lada Tolyatti 24:28 (15:14)

Dinamo: Vereshchak (1/9), Karabutova (0/2), Duvakina (4/22) – Litvinova 1(1), Lebedeva 5(3) , Dudkina 4, Dukart, Statsenko 2, Alirzaeva 2, Krakhmaleva, Kolodyazhnaya 2, Mayorova, Skivko 1, Sidnina 7.

Lada: Lagina (0/1), Mikhaylyuta (13/36) – Fomina 1, Kakmolya, Mikhaylichenko 4, Shamanovskaya, Nikitina 1, Reshetnikova 2, Golubeva, Shcherbak 3, Blokhina 2, Kirdyasheva 10(3), Portyagina, Amel’chenko, Novoselova 1, Snirnova 4(1).

AGU-Adyif Maykop – Luch Moscow 29:22 (14:13)

AGU-Adyif: Kozhubekova (2/15), Baskakova (8/16) – Seradskaya 4, Krasnokutskaya 1, Nikulina, Zubova 2, Morozova, A. Kutsevalova, Kirillova 3(3), Dmitrieva 2, Dvortsevaya 6, Zagayko 6, Dyachenko 5, Kobleva.

Luch: Bulatova (0/3), Batkova (10/36) – Moroz 2, Matrosova 1, Golikova 6(3), Abdullaeva 2, Khvatova 2, Pulenko 1, Terekhova, Doroshenko 2, Shanova, Semernikova 1, Chernyaeva, Kungurtseva 2, Borisova 3.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Sun Oct 20, 2019 1:52 pm

Today:

Universitet Izhevsk – CSKA Moscow 21:34 (11:20)

Universitet: Poylova (4/22), Vaganova (8/24) – Vakhrusheva 1, Al’shanova, Shakleina 2, Beresneva 5, Anoprieva, Kandakova 3, Kerchikova 2, Chuzhanova 2, Avdoshko, Minabutdinova 3(2), Sinyavskaya 2, Obukhovskaya 1.

CSKA: Utkina (9/22), Kaplina (6/14) – Gorshkova 8, Ya. Zhilinskayte 1, Samoylenko 3(1), Gorshenina 1, Trukhina 1, Bogdasheva 3, Portyagina, Markova 4, V. Zhilinskayte 2, Chigirinova 3, Ilina 4(1), Lubyanaya 2, Ristovska 2(1).

Ingriface
Rookie
Posts: 14
Joined: Thu Jun 27, 2019 2:00 am
Location: Norway
Been thanked: 2 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Ingriface » Sun Oct 20, 2019 6:08 pm

Ilyina is doing fine, then? I was so sad to see her quit and to happy to see her coming back. Hopefully I'll get to see her in the EHF-cup next season.
:idea:

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Sun Oct 20, 2019 10:47 pm

Ingriface wrote:Ilyina is doing fine, then? I was so sad to see her quit and to happy to see her coming back. Hopefully I'll get to see her in the EHF-cup next season.

She played in two games. So let's hope everything is OK :D

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Tue Oct 22, 2019 7:00 pm

Today:

Zvezda Zvenigorod – Rostov-Don 23:36 (9:17)

Zvezda: Kirikias (1/8), Anoshkina (3/16), Tikhanova (3/19) – Osipova 5, Klimantseva 1, Egorova 2, Suslova 5(1), Pantus, Triobchuk 1, Ganicheva, Kurmaz, Gerasimova, Sobina 1, N. Nikitina 6, Illarionova 1, Murzalieva 1.

Rostov: Mekhdieva (12/35), Sedoykina (0/0) – Managarova 3, Sen 6, Rodrigues 1(1), Vyakhireva 2, Sudakova 3, Bobrovnikova 3, Maslova 5, Makeeva 1, Kozhokar 2, I. Nikitina 4(2), Kuznetsova 2, Behnke 2, Borshchenko 2.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Wed Oct 30, 2019 9:21 pm

Today:

Rostov-Don – Astrakhanochka 30:19 (20:8)

Rostov: Mekhdieva (3/7), Sedoykina (4/12), Pessoa (7/14) – Managarova 4, Sen 1, Rodrigues 2, Sudakova 1, Bobrovnikova 1, Maslova 4, Makeeva 4, Kalinichenko 2, Kozhokar 4, Nikitina, Kuznetsova 2, Behnke 2, Borshchenko 3(2).

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (1/11), Trusova (12/32) – Kochetova 4, Nunes 2(2), Antonova 1, Sabirova 2(1), Zelenkova 1, Izmaylova, Bogdanova, Ignatovich, Shichkina, Ezhikova 4, Kaynarova 1, Gafonova 1, Tarasova 3.

Luch Moscow – Universitet Izhevsk 22:26 (10:14)

Luch: Bulatova (5/12), Batkova (15/34) – Moroz, Matrosova 2, Golikova 1, Budilina, Khvatova 1, Pulenko 1, Terekhova, Doroshenko 1, Shanova, Semernikova, Ignatova 1, Chernyaeva 1, Kungurtseva 7(6), Borisova 7.

Universitet: Poylova (5/14), Vaganova (13/26) – Vakhrusheva 4, Al’shanova 3, Shakleina 5, Beresneva 3(1), Anoprieva, Kandakova 1, Kerchikova 5, Chuzhanova 1, Avdoshko 1, Minabutdinova, Sinyavskaya 1, Obukhovskaya 2.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Thu Oct 31, 2019 6:34 pm

Today:

Ufa-Alisa – Lada Tolyatti 18:30 (11:17)

Ufa: Sharmakova (7/20), Khristenko (2/19) – Pligina 1, Shatova, Kiseleva 1(1), Kostina, Fingaret, Palkina 4(4), Gogiya, Golunova 6, Meshcheryakova 1, Saushkina, Ragutkina, Tomilina 1, Tarasova 1, Ktasnova 3.

Lada: Lagina (4/16), Mikhaylyuta (6/12) – Fomina 4, Mikhaylichenko 4(1), Demidovich 1(1), Shamanovskaya 2, Nikitina 4, Reshetnikova 4, Golubeva 1, T. Utkina, Shcherbak, Blokhina 5, Kirdyasheva 1, Barynina, Amel’chenko, Novoselova 4.

User avatar
Gojira
Handball Fan-atic
Posts: 1951
Joined: Thu Jun 04, 2015 7:06 pm
Location: Budapest
Has thanked: 53 times
Been thanked: 115 times

Re: Russian Superleague 2019/2020

Postby Gojira » Fri Nov 01, 2019 7:05 pm

Today:

Stavropolye – Astrakhanochka 26:27 (12:12)

Stavropol’: Gutorova (16/42) – Yur’yeva 5, Fanina 6, Nikiforova 5(1), Golets 5, Pastukh, Sorokina 2, Lunina, Nefedova, Khvostuntseva 2, Strel’tsova 1.

Astrakhanochka: Ryabtseva (2/2), Trusova (9/35) 1 – Kochetova 5, Nunes 1(1), Antonova 1, Sabirova 5, Zelenkova 1, Bogdanova 1, Shichkina, Ezhikova 6(1), Kaynarova 1, Gafonova 2, Tarasova 3.

CSKA Moscow – Universitet Izhevsk 37:14 (20:6)

CSKA: Masson (11/17), Utkina (3/7), Kaplina (1/5) – Gorshkova 3, Ya. Zhilinskayte 3, Samoylenko 2, Goncharova 1, Gorshenina 2, Trukhina 3, Bogdasheva 3, V. Zhilinskayte 3, Chigirinova 2, Ilina 6(2), Lubyanaya 4, Rabazul’kina 2(1), Ristovska 3(1).

Universitet: Poylova (3/23), Vaganova (6/23) – Vakhrusheva, Al’shanova 1, Shakleina 2, Beresneva 3(1), Anoprieva 3, Kandakova, Kerchikova, Chuzhanova, Avdoshko 1, Minabutdinova 2(1), Sinyavskaya 2, Obukhovskaya.


Return to “Female Handball”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: MSN [Bot] and 5 guests