Page 1 of 1

2019/20 Champions League - Group Phase - Round 2

Posted: Tue Oct 08, 2019 9:06 am
by Corbantis
Fri Oct 11, 2019
CSM Bucuresti - Rostov-Don

Sat Oct 12, 2019
MKS Perla Lublin - Team Esbjerg
Brest Bretagne Handball - SCM Ramnicu Valcea

Sun Oct 13, 2019
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Metz Handball
IK Sävehof - RK Krim Mercator
SG BBM Bietigheim - Buducnost
HC Podravka Vegeta - Vipers Kristiansand
DHK Banik Most - Györi Audi ETO KC

Re: 2019/20 Champions League - Group Phase - Round 2

Posted: Tue Oct 08, 2019 9:21 am
by flappy
Fri Oct 11, 2019
CSM Bucuresti - Rostov-Don 23-29

Sat Oct 12, 2019
MKS Perla Lublin - Team Esbjerg 25-33
Brest Bretagne Handball - SCM Ramnicu Valcea 27-28

Sun Oct 13, 2019
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Metz Handball 21-32
IK Sävehof - RK Krim Mercator 22-20
SG BBM Bietigheim - Buducnost 26-29
HC Podravka Vegeta - Vipers Kristiansand 27-32
DHK Banik Most - Györi Audi ETO KC 18-36

Re: 2019/20 Champions League - Group Phase - Round 2

Posted: Tue Oct 08, 2019 9:33 am
by Bo$ko
Fri Oct 11, 2019
CSM Bucuresti - Rostov-Don 40-60

Sat Oct 12, 2019
MKS Perla Lublin - Team Esbjerg 20-80
Brest Bretagne Handball - SCM Ramnicu Valcea 40-60

Sun Oct 13, 2019
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Metz Handball 30-70
IK Sävehof - RK Krim Mercator 45-55
SG BBM Bietigheim - Budućnost 30-70
HC Podravka Vegeta - Vipers Kristiansand 40-60
DHK Banik Most - Györi Audi ETO KC 0-100

Re: 2019/20 Champions League - Group Phase - Round 2

Posted: Tue Oct 08, 2019 7:06 pm
by Doru Delavale
Fri Oct 11, 2019
CSM Bucuresti - Rostov-Don
% 45-55
Sat Oct 12, 2019
MKS Perla Lublin - Team Esbjerg % 30-70
Brest Bretagne Handball - SCM Ramnicu Valcea % 55-45

Sun Oct 13, 2019
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Metz Handball % 40-60
IK Sävehof - RK Krim Mercator % 45-55
SG BBM Bietigheim - Buducnost % 45-55
HC Podravka Vegeta - Vipers Kristiansand %40-60
DHK Banik Most - Györi Audi ETO KC % 40-60

Re: 2019/20 Champions League - Group Phase - Round 2

Posted: Wed Oct 09, 2019 11:24 am
by dydiana
Bucureşti - Rostov

Lublin - Esbjerg
Brest - Vâlcea

FTC - Metz
Savehof - Krim
Bietigheim - Buducnost
Podravka - Vipers
Most - Gyor